OEM Honda Splash Guards

718003W0A10ZA - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

Gloss black.
$712.53
MSRP $1,046.30
Save $333.77
31.9% Off
71800T5RA00ZH - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

Sport blue.
$544.43
MSRP $799.45
Save $255.02
31.9% Off
71850SCVA01ZA - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

Dx, lx.
$380.44
MSRP $558.65
Save $178.21
31.9% Off
View Details
71850TBGA01ZE - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

Coupe, sedan, coupe, crystal black. Coupe/wagon, coupe, crystal black.
$596.33
MSRP $875.67
Save $279.34
31.9% Off
71900SCVA50ZA - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

Ex, lx.
$169.79
MSRP $248.23
Save $78.44
31.6% Off
71800SHJA11ZJ - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

EX, EX-L, Touring desert rock.
$177.22
MSRP $259.10
Save $81.88
31.6% Off
71950SCVA90ZB - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

SC alabaster slv.
$585.07
MSRP $859.13
Save $274.06
31.9% Off
71800TGGA30ZA - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

Hatchback, lx, gold brown.
$432.57
MSRP $635.20
Save $202.63
31.9% Off
71900T6ZA00 - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

$138.37
MSRP $202.30
Save $63.93
31.6% Off
Pickup only
71850TVAA11ZE - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image
Pickup only

Rocker Panel Guard

With chrome strip pltnm white.
$343.59
MSRP $504.53
Save $160.94
31.9% Off
View Details
71800SCVA11ZA - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

Ex.
$484.32
MSRP $711.18
Save $226.86
31.9% Off
71800SDAA11ZL - : Rocker Panel Guard for Honda Image

Rocker Panel Guard

Silver.
$563.89
MSRP $828.03
Save $264.14
31.9% Off
View Details

No results found for "splash guard, mud guard". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Splash guards are an optional but recommended exterior accessory for your Honda vehicle. They are best suited for drivers who routinely traverse wet, muddy roads and terrain. Mud guards (also known as splash guards) for your car are designed to be attached behind your tires to help prevent things like mud, rocks, road debris, water, snow, tar, etc from being thrown from your rotating tires. They not only protect your car and other cars, they can also protect pedestrians that you drive past. For best results, you should have the guards installed on the front and back tires. If your car isn't currently equipped with mud guards, you can get yours here. They are easy to install on any vehicle and will keep your paint job looking great for longer. When looking to install mud and splash guards, always select OEM options for best results. OEM mud guards are fit to the specifications of your vehicle, ensuring easy installation. This also means the material is high quality, resilient to even the roughest terrain for maximum lifespan and performance. Aftermarket splash guards do not have the same guarantees, subject to wear and tear and other problems. They may also not install correctly behind the wheels. Find the right splash guards for your make and model here on our site.